2019 Finishing Positions

Finishing Pos Num Of Finishes
1 24
2 36
3 30
423
522
615
77
85
94
105
114
124
132
141
162
Show More

2019 Racers

Racer Total Points
Romulo Ruiz (58) (A)352
Shannon Andrus (385) (E)323
German Vacca (57) (E)217
Fabian Alvarez (110) (E)160
Charlie Ohana (11) (E)131
Eric Ausen (919) (A)114
Eric Powers (334) (A)102
Odane Allen (876) (A)101
Juan Zuluaga (130) (A)92
Jose Lloreda (145) (E)81
Robert Rubsky (28) (A)76
Jack Caraballo (171) (A)67
Ryan Fagan (186) (A)56
Nadine De Freitas (868) (A)48
Paul Vance (96) (E)47
Show More

2018 Champions

Race Class
SuperStreet 300 Sprint Expert
German Vacca (57)
SuperStreet 300 Sprint Amateur
Daniel Ossa (387)
SuperStreet 250 Overall Amateur
Alex Ehrenstein (505)
SuperStreet 250 Grande Corsa Amateur
Alex Ehrenstein (505)
SuperStreet 250 Sprint Amateur
Alex Ehrenstein (505)
Moto 3 Overall Expert
ALEJANDRO REI (141)
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Expert
ALEJANDRO REI (141)
Moto 3 Sprint Expert
ALEJANDRO REI (141)
Moto 3 Overall Amateur
Charlie Ohana (11)
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateur
Charlie Ohana (11)
Show More

Race Results

05-19-2019
3 First Place Finishes
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
Robert Rubsky (28) 1:35.377
Bridgestone Cup 1000 Sprint Expert
Shannon Andrus (385) 1:30.900
Bridgestone Cup 600 Sprint Expert
Jose Lloreda (145) 1:32.189
5 Second Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Amateur
Romulo Ruiz (58) 1:30.832
SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Amateur
Romulo Ruiz (58) 1:31.439
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
Robert Rubsky (28) 1:37.073
Bridgestone Cup 600 Sprint Expert
Razvan Dutu (209) 1:31.849
Euro Max Sprint Amateur
Romulo Ruiz (58) 1:35.185
4 Third Place Finishes
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Expert
Shannon Andrus (385) 1:30.239
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Amateur
Romulo Ruiz (58) 1:32.981
SuperStreet 300 Grande Corsa Amateur
Mitchell Espinosa (321) 1:52.333
Moto 3 Sprint Expert
Charlie Ohana (11) 1:49.639

SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Experts
DNFShannon Andrus (385)
1:29.883
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Amateurs
2Romulo Ruiz (58)
1:30.832
6Odane Allen (876)
1:41.638
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Experts
5Razvan Dutu (209)
1:32.419
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateurs
7Eric Ausen (919)
1:41.400
SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Experts
4Shannon Andrus (385)
1:31.004
SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Romulo Ruiz (58)
1:31.439
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Experts
3Shannon Andrus (385)
1:30.239
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Amateurs
3Romulo Ruiz (58)
1:32.981
7Odane Allen (876)
1:39.889

SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Experts
6Chris Sullivan (282)
1:34.846
SuperStock 600 Sprint Experts
6Jose Lloreda (145)
1:31.775
8Razvan Dutu (209)
1:32.911
10Chris Sullivan (282)
1:35.557
SuperStreet 300 Grande Corsa Amateurs
3Mitchell Espinosa (321)
1:52.333
SuperStreet 300 Sprint Amateurs
4Mitchell Espinosa (321)
1:54.887
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Experts
DNFCharlie Ohana (11)
1:51.788
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateurs
5Eric Ausen (919)
1:51.670
Moto 3 Sprint Experts
3Charlie Ohana (11)
1:49.639

Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Experts
4Chris Sullivan (282)
1:35.430
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateurs
2Robert Rubsky (28)
1:37.073
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Amateurs
1Robert Rubsky (28)
1:35.377

Bridgestone Cup 1000
1Shannon Andrus (385)
1:30.900
4Romulo Ruiz (58)
1:32.782
5Odane Allen (876)
1:39.879
Bridgestone Cup 600
1Jose Lloreda (145)
1:32.189
2Razvan Dutu (209)
1:31.849
4Chris Sullivan (282)
1:36.155
6Eric Ausen (919)
1:43.288
Euro Max Sprint Amateurs
2Romulo Ruiz (58)
1:35.185