2020 Finishing Positions

Finishing Pos Num Of Finishes
1 50
2 63
3 64
466
547
633
724
810
99
106
119
123
131
142
151
Show More

2020 Racers

Racer Total Points
Daryan Martin (227) (E)260
Christian Miranda (413) (E)218
Fabian Alvarez (110) (E)209
ALEJANDRO REI (141) (E)207
Gabriel Figueroa (425) (E)191
Jarrod Wilson (151) (A)190
Sean Dwyer (50) (E)185
Jerry Pellegrino (347) (A)182
Alejandro Nieves (192) (E)177
Istvan Paulik (70) (E)169
Alfie Luzzi (615) (A)142
Maykel Peres (99) (A)142
Gabriel Da Silva (4) (E)142
ROBERT LLANOS (340) (A)140
Dustin Richards (111) (E)139
Show More

2019 Champions

Race Class
Overall Expert
Sean Dwyer (50)
Overall Grande Corsa Expert
Sean Dwyer (50)
Overall Sprint Expert
Sean Dwyer (50)
Overall Amateur
Dustin Richards (111)
Overall Grande Corsa Amateur
Dustin Richards (111)
Overall Sprint Amateur
Dustin Richards (111)
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Overall Expert
Sean Dwyer (50)
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Expert
Sean Dwyer (50)
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Expert
Sean Dwyer (50)
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Overall Amateur
Dustin Richards (111)
Show More

Race Results

02-09-2020
16 First Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Amateur
Robert Llanos (340) 1:22.771
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Expert
Mark Tenn (22) 1:25.179
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Amateur
Charles Worley (556) 1:30.261
Formula Twin Sprint Expert
Mark Tenn (22) 1:25.482
Formula Twin Sprint Amateur
Charles Worley (556) 1:29.830
SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Expert
Vasiliy Zhulin (16V) 1:17.180
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Expert
Vasiliy Zhulin (16V) 1:16.346
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Amateur
Robert Llanos (340) 1:22.341
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateur
Robert Llanos (340) 1:22.788
Production Twin Sprint Amateur
Jarrod Wilson (151) 1:28.113
Moto 3 Sprint Amateur
Eric Watts (87) 1:34.451
Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Expert
Alejandro Rei (141) 1:20.240
Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Amateur
David Aronow (20) 1:22.276
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Expert
Alejandro Rei (141) 1:20.917
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Expert
Alejandro Rei (141) 1:22.093
Euro Light Sprint Amateur
Alfie Luzzi (615) 1:23.652
18 Second Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Expert
Vasiliy Zhulin (16V) 1:16.377
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Expert
Vasiliy Zhulin (16V) 1:16.606
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Gabriel DaSilva (4) 1:18.630
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateur
Alfie Luzzi (615) 1:23.458
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Expert
Daryan Martin (227) 1:21.263
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Amateur
Maykel Peres (99) 1:22.695
SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Expert
Alejandro Nieves (192) 1:17.781
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Expert
Alejandro Nieves (192) 1:17.602
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Gabriel DaSilva (4) 1:17.872
SuperStock 600 Sprint Expert
Christian Miranda (413) 1:17.791
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateur
Maykel Peres (99) 1:23.420
Production Twin Grande Corsa Expert
Daniel Pelletier (73) 1:27.112
Production Twin Grande Corsa Amateur
Jarrod Wilson (151) 1:28.018
Production Twin Sprint Expert
Ian Nichols (363) 1:27.426
SuperStreet 300 Grande Corsa Amateur
Aaron Tennyson (618) 1:33.473
Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Amateur
Maykel Peres (99) 1:22.278
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
Brian Sexton (55) 1:22.257
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
John Sackett (63) 1:22.960
13 Third Place Finishes
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Expert
Alejandro Nieves (192) 1:18.005
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Expert
Alejandro Nieves (192) 1:17.902
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Daryan Martin (227) 1:21.542
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateur
Chris Simeone (821) 1:23.675
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Expert
Fabian Alvarez (110) 1:21.624
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Expert
Christian Miranda (413) 1:17.983
SuperStock 600 Sprint Expert
Gabriel DaSilva (4) 1:17.780
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateur
David Aronow (20) 1:22.471
Production Twin Grande Corsa Expert
Ian Nichols (363) 1:27.246
Production Twin Sprint Expert
Daniel Pelletier (73) 1:27.779
SuperStreet 300 Sprint Amateur
Jerry Pellegrino (347) 1:33.738
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
Christopher Dooley (85) 1:22.638
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Amateur
David Aronow (20) 1:23.302

SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Grande Corsa Experts
2Vasiliy Zhulin (16V)
1:16.377
3Alejandro Nieves (192)
1:18.005
4Jesse Ruehling (990)
1:20.240
5Allan Kersey (813)
1:22.233
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Experts
2Vasiliy Zhulin (16V)
1:16.606
3Alejandro Nieves (192)
1:17.902
5Will Gawler (213)
1:20.007
6Allan Kersey (813)
1:21.511
SUNOCO SuperBike 1000 Sprint Amateurs
5Jarrod Wilson (151)
1:21.833
6Brian Sexton (55)
1:22.655
7John Sackett (63)
1:22.440
8Andres Mejia (109)
1:23.512
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Experts
2Gabriel DaSilva (4)
1:18.630
3Daryan Martin (227)
1:21.542
4Fabian Alvarez (110)
1:21.780
5Dustin Richards (111)
1:22.466
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Alfie Luzzi (615)
1:23.458
3Chris Simeone (821)
1:23.675
4Stuart Zuckerman (24)
1:25.926
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Experts
2Daryan Martin (227)
1:21.263
3Fabian Alvarez (110)
1:21.624
4Dustin Richards (111)
1:22.311
SUNOCO SuperBike 600 Sprint Amateurs
1Robert Llanos (340)
1:22.771
2Maykel Peres (99)
1:22.695
7Chris Simeone (821)
1:23.806
9Alex Spellman (44)
1:24.695
10Robert Sheehy (13)
1:24.860
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Experts
1Mark Tenn (22)
1:25.179
Formula Twin Grande Corsa Amateurs
1Charles Worley (556)
1:30.261
Formula Twin Sprint Experts
1Mark Tenn (22)
1:25.482
Formula Twin Sprint Amateurs
1Charles Worley (556)
1:29.830

SuperStock 1000 Grande Corsa Experts
1Vasiliy Zhulin (16V)
1:17.180
2Alejandro Nieves (192)
1:17.781
4Jesse Ruehling (990)
1:20.419
5Allan Kersey (813)
1:22.719
DNFWill Gawler (213)
1:20.920
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Experts
1Vasiliy Zhulin (16V)
1:16.346
2Alejandro Nieves (192)
1:17.602
4Will Gawler (213)
1:19.824
5Jesse Ruehling (990)
1:20.279
7Allan Kersey (813)
1:21.658
SuperStock 1000 Sprint Amateurs
5Brian Sexton (55)
1:22.672
6Jarrod Wilson (151)
1:22.935
7Andres Mejia (109)
1:23.413
10Jesse Hwilka (468)
1:25.665
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Experts
2Gabriel DaSilva (4)
1:17.872
3Christian Miranda (413)
1:17.983
5Daryan Martin (227)
1:21.256
6Fabian Alvarez (110)
1:21.384
SuperStock 600 Grande Corsa Amateurs
1Robert Llanos (340)
1:22.341
4Chris Simeone (821)
1:22.679
7Richard Falcone (217)
1:24.699
8Alex Spellman (44)
1:25.539
DNFJesse Hwilka (468)
SuperStock 600 Sprint Experts
2Christian Miranda (413)
1:17.791
3Gabriel DaSilva (4)
1:17.780
4Fabian Alvarez (110)
1:21.670
5Daryan Martin (227)
1:21.308
7Dustin Richards (111)
1:22.981
SuperStock 600 Sprint Amateurs
1Robert Llanos (340)
1:22.788
2Maykel Peres (99)
1:23.420
3David Aronow (20)
1:22.471
7Richard Falcone (217)
1:24.296
9Alex Spellman (44)
1:24.627
11Robert Sheehy (13)
1:25.453
14Jesse Hwilka (468)
1:28.552
Production Twin Grande Corsa Experts
2Daniel Pelletier (73)
1:27.112
3Ian Nichols (363)
1:27.246
4Gabriel Figueroa (425)
1:28.006
Production Twin Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Jarrod Wilson (151)
1:28.018
4Sam Purkis (176)
1:29.820
5Jerry Pellegrino (347)
1:30.898
Production Twin Sprint Experts
2Ian Nichols (363)
1:27.426
3Daniel Pelletier (73)
1:27.779
5Gabriel Figueroa (425)
1:28.751
Production Twin Sprint Amateurs
1Jarrod Wilson (151)
1:28.113
5Jerry Pellegrino (347)
1:31.478
6Sam Purkis (176)
1:32.213

SuperStreet 300 Grande Corsa Amateurs
2Aaron Tennyson (618)
1:33.473
4Jerry Pellegrino (347)
1:35.007
6Anthony Pagan (222X)
1:35.736
8Cora Tennyson (915)
1:41.262
9Alisa Cunningham (621)
1:40.237
11Mitchell Espinosa (321)
1:41.359
SuperStreet 300 Sprint Amateurs
3Jerry Pellegrino (347)
1:33.738
4Aaron Tennyson (618)
1:34.690
6Anthony Pagan (222X)
1:36.504
8Mitchell Espinosa (321)
1:40.206
10Cora Tennyson (915)
1:39.576
11Alisa Cunningham (621)
1:40.288
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Experts
5Gabriel Figueroa (425)
1:35.408
Moto 3 Grande Corsa Amateurs
4Eric Watts (87)
Moto 3 Sprint Experts
7Gabriel Figueroa (425)
1:36.012
Moto 3 Sprint Amateurs
1Eric Watts (87)
1:34.451
Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Experts
1Alejandro Rei (141)
1:20.240
Formula 40 - 600 Sprint Amateurs
1David Aronow (20)
1:22.276
2Maykel Peres (99)
1:22.278
5Alex Spellman (44)
1:24.920
6Christopher Dooley (85)
1:25.494
DNSStuart Zuckerman (24)

Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Experts
1Alejandro Rei (141)
1:20.917
Formula 40 - 1000 Sprint Amateurs
2Brian Sexton (55)
1:22.257
3Christopher Dooley (85)
1:22.638
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Experts
1Alejandro Rei (141)
1:22.093
Formula 50 - 1000 Sprint Amateurs
2John Sackett (63)
1:22.960
3David Aronow (20)
1:23.302
Euro Light Sprint Amateurs
1Alfie Luzzi (615)
1:23.652
4Charles Worley (556)
1:31.459